PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:39:04 |
34,4 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
KATUSHA |
00:18 |
|
3 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:29 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:42 |
|
5 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:17 |
|
6 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
02:27 |
|
7 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
02:28 |
|
8 |
GADRET John |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48 |
|
9 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
02:55 |
|
10 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
02:55 |
|
11 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:01 |
|
12 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:22 |
|
13 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
03:24 |
|
14 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
KATUSHA |
03:24 |
|
15 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
03:51 |
|
16 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
17 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:56 |
|
18 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
04:03 |
|
19 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:31 |
|
20 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
04:36 |
|
21 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
04:50 |
|
22 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
04:50 |
|
23 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:33 |
|
24 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
05:40 |
|
25 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
05:58 |
|
26 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
06:11 |
|
27 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:33 |
|
28 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
29 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
30 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
06:42 |
|
31 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
32 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
07:08 |
|
33 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:25 |
|
34 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
07:27 |
|
35 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:50 |
|
36 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
08:39 |
|
37 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:59 |
|
38 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
08:59 |
|
39 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
08:59 |
|
40 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
08:59 |
|
41 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:18 |
|
42 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
09:24 |
|
43 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
09:33 |
|
44 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
09:43 |
|
45 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
10:56 |
|
46 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:36 |
|
47 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
11:40 |
|
48 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FDJ |
11:40 |
|
49 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
11:40 |
|
50 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:40 |
|
51 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
11:59 |
|
52 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
KATUSHA |
12:13 |
|
53 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
12:44 |
|
54 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
13:00 |
|
55 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:00 |
|
56 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:30 |
|
57 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
13:37 |
|
58 |
VEILLEUX David |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
14:09 |
|
59 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
14:14 |
|
60 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
14:22 |
|
61 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:30 |
|
62 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:47 |
|
63 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:47 |
|
64 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
16:47 |
|
65 |
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
16:47 |
|
66 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA |
16:47 |
|
67 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
16:49 |
|
68 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
18:26 |
|
69 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
70 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
18:26 |
|
71 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
18:26 |
|
72 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
73 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:26 |
|
74 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:26 |
|
75 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
18:26 |
|
76 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
77 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:26 |
|
78 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
79 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
18:26 |
|
80 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KATUSHA |
18:26 |
|
81 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO BELISOL |
18:26 |
|
82 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
18:26 |
|
83 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
18:26 |
|
84 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
18:26 |
|
85 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
GARMIN SHARP |
18:26 |
|
86 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
87 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
18:26 |
|
88 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
89 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO BELISOL |
18:26 |
|
90 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
91 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
18:26 |
|
92 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
18:26 |
|
93 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
18:26 |
|
94 |
MEDEREL Maxime |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
18:26 |
|
95 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
18:26 |
|
96 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
18:26 |
|
97 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
GARMIN SHARP |
18:26 |
|
98 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
18:26 |
|
99 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
100 |
GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:26 |
|
101 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:26 |
|
102 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
18:35 |
|
103 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:35 |
|
104 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:35 |
|
105 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
18:35 |
|
106 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
18:35 |
|
107 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:38 |
|
108 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
KATUSHA |
19:55 |
|
109 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
20:04 |
|
110 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
20:04 |
|
111 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
20:04 |
|
112 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
20:04 |
|
113 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:17 |
|
114 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
20:17 |
|
115 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:19 |
|
116 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
20:30 |
|
117 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
20:36 |
|
118 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
20:42 |
|
119 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
20:42 |
|
120 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
21:26 |
|
121 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:01 |
|
122 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:32 |
|
123 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:32 |
|
124 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:39 |
|
125 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
24:10 |
|
126 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
24:10 |
|
127 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:10 |
|
128 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:19 |
|
129 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
KATUSHA |
24:43 |
|
130 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
24:55 |
|
131 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
24:55 |
|
132 |
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr |
BLR |
KATUSHA |
25:04 |
|
133 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
25:04 |
|
134 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
25:04 |
|
135 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:04 |
|
136 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
25:04 |
|
137 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO BELISOL |
25:04 |
|
138 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:04 |
|
139 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
25:04 |
|
140 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
25:04 |
|
141 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
UZB |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:04 |
|
142 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
25:04 |
|
143 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:04 |
|
144 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:04 |
|
145 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
25:04 |
|
146 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
25:04 |
|
147 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
26:05 |
|
148 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN SHARP |
26:28 |
|
149 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
26:28 |
|
150 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
26:28 |
|
151 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
26:28 |
|
152 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:28 |
|
153 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
26:30 |
|
154 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
26:30 |
|
155 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
26:30 |
|
156 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
26:30 |
|
157 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
26:30 |
|
158 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
26:30 |
|
159 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
26:30 |
|
160 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
26:30 |
|
161 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
26:30 |
|
162 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
KATUSHA |
26:30 |
|
163 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
26:30 |
|
164 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
26:37 |
|
165 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
26:38 |
|
166 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
167 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
26:59 |
|
168 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:10 |
|
169 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:10 |
|
170 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
GARMIN SHARP |
28:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 20. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
80:49:33 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:03 |
|
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
KATUSHA |
05:47 |
|
4 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
07:10 |
|
5 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
08:10 |
|
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:25 |
|
7 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:00 |
|
8 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:09 |
|
9 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:35 |
|
10 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
18:22 |
|
11 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
19:42 |
|
12 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
20:44 |
|
13 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:22 |
|
14 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
24:21 |
|
15 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
27:25 |
|
16 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
27:34 |
|
17 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
KATUSHA |
33:17 |
|
18 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
36:34 |
|
19 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
39:41 |
|
20 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
42:29 |
|
21 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
45:51 |
|
22 |
GADRET John |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
46:43 |
|
23 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
48:26 |
|
24 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
52:12 |
|
25 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
54:43 |
|
26 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
55:08 |
|
27 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
55:17 |
|
28 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
56:30 |
|
29 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
57:49 |
|
30 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
01:03:26 |
|
31 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:38 |
|
32 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:13:01 |
|
33 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
GARMIN SHARP |
01:13:20 |
|
34 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:15:42 |
|
35 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:21:22 |
|
36 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
01:25:05 |
|
37 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:28:46 |
|
38 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
01:28:49 |
|
39 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:30:57 |
|
40 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
01:33:24 |
|
41 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
01:34:29 |
|
42 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
01:35:13 |
|
43 |
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
01:37:10 |
|
44 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:38:32 |
|
45 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:38:49 |
|
46 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
01:40:48 |
|
47 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:41:18 |
|
48 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
KATUSHA |
01:43:24 |
|
49 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:45:33 |
|
50 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:50:01 |
|
51 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA |
01:50:13 |
|
52 |
MEDEREL Maxime |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
01:52:36 |
|
53 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
01:59:12 |
|
54 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:59:42 |
|
55 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:59:57 |
|
56 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:00:46 |
|
57 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:00:47 |
|
58 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
02:03:42 |
|
59 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:05:02 |
|
60 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN SHARP |
02:05:47 |
|
61 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:07:44 |
|
62 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:08:00 |
|
63 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:09:32 |
|
64 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:10:09 |
|
65 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:13:00 |
|
66 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:13:38 |
|
67 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
02:15:28 |
|
68 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:16:58 |
|
69 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
GARMIN SHARP |
02:22:06 |
|
70 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
02:22:15 |
|
71 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
02:22:28 |
|
72 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO BELISOL |
02:23:58 |
|
73 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
02:26:05 |
|
74 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:26:08 |
|
75 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:27:30 |
|
76 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:28:38 |
|
77 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:33:46 |
|
78 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
02:34:38 |
|
79 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:34:54 |
|
80 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:35:19 |
|
81 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
02:37:17 |
|
82 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
UZB |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:39:14 |
|
83 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:39:27 |
|
84 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
02:39:44 |
|
85 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:39:44 |
|
86 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:40:41 |
|
87 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
02:41:43 |
|
88 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:43:03 |
|
89 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
02:44:43 |
|
90 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
02:44:56 |
|
91 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:45:48 |
|
92 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
02:47:58 |
|
93 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:48:46 |
|
94 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:50:30 |
|
95 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:53:19 |
|
96 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:53:38 |
|
97 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
02:53:46 |
|
98 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:54:19 |
|
99 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:55:36 |
|
100 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
02:57:46 |
|
101 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:57:56 |
|
102 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:58:44 |
|
103 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
02:59:20 |
|
104 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD |
03:00:22 |
|
105 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:03:35 |
|
106 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:04:17 |
|
107 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
03:06:48 |
|
108 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
KATUSHA |
03:07:45 |
|
109 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO BELISOL |
03:08:01 |
|
110 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
03:10:20 |
|
111 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KATUSHA |
03:10:30 |
|
112 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN SHARP |
03:12:05 |
|
113 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
03:12:05 |
|
114 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
03:13:14 |
|
115 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
03:15:58 |
|
116 |
GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:17:17 |
|
117 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
03:19:23 |
|
118 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:19:55 |
|
119 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
KATUSHA |
03:21:49 |
|
120 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
GARMIN SHARP |
03:22:12 |
|
121 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
03:23:42 |
|
122 |
VEILLEUX David |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:24:13 |
|
123 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
03:24:37 |
|
124 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:25:11 |
|
125 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:27:11 |
|
126 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:27:14 |
|
127 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:28:47 |
|
128 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
03:31:43 |
|
129 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:32:57 |
|
130 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO BELISOL |
03:33:00 |
|
131 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35:22 |
|
132 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35:38 |
|
133 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
03:38:41 |
|
134 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:38:49 |
|
135 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
03:39:24 |
|
136 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
03:39:41 |
|
137 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
03:40:50 |
|
138 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
03:41:44 |
|
139 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
03:43:34 |
|
140 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
03:44:08 |
|
141 |
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr |
BLR |
KATUSHA |
03:44:21 |
|
142 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:45:49 |
|
143 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
03:47:25 |
|
144 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:48:00 |
|
145 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:49:04 |
|
146 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:49:05 |
|
147 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
03:49:13 |
|
148 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
KATUSHA |
03:50:43 |
|
149 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:51:07 |
|
150 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:52:57 |
|
151 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:53:43 |
|
152 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC |
03:53:53 |
|
153 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:58:17 |
|
154 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:59:57 |
|
155 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING |
04:00:40 |
|
156 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:00:45 |
|
157 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
04:01:02 |
|
158 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
04:01:19 |
|
159 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM |
04:02:28 |
|
160 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:03:02 |
|
161 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
04:03:59 |
|
162 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
04:04:10 |
|
163 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
04:05:09 |
|
164 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO BELISOL |
04:05:15 |
|
165 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
04:06:58 |
|
166 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI |
04:08:48 |
|
167 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
04:11:01 |
|
168 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:18:30 |
|
169 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:23:24 |
|
170 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
04:24:39 |
|